Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MIAMI / Listed By: Andreina Zambrano, Coldwell Banker Realty / One Sotheby's International Realty / Jonathan Vega
4217 Anne Ct Coconut Grove, FL 33133
Sold on 06/04/2018
$805,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
06/04/2018
06/04/2018
Taxes
$11,482(2016)
$11,482(2016)
Lot Size
6,037 SQFT
6,037 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1950
1950
Style
One Story, Detached
One Story, Detached
County
Miami-Dade County
Miami-Dade County
Community
Camner Gables 2nd Addn
Camner Gables 2nd Addn
Listed By
Andreina Zambrano, Coldwell Banker Realty
Jonathan Vega, One Sotheby's International Realty
Jonathan Vega, One Sotheby's International Realty
Bought with
Marlily Macareno, Real Estate Sales Force
Marlily Macareno, Real Estate Sales Force
Source
MIAMI
Last checked May 14 2026 at 9:05 AM GMT+0000
MIAMI
Last checked May 14 2026 at 9:05 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Subdivision
- Camner Gables 2Nd Addn
Utility Information
- Utilities: Cable Available, Water Source: Public
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 2,106 sqft
$ (+/-)
Jan 25, 2018
Price Changed
$850,000
-3%
-$25,000
Dec 13, 2017
Price Changed
$875,000
-3%
-$24,000
Oct 18, 2017
Price Changed
$899,000
-2%
-$18,000
Sep 19, 2017
Listed
$917,000
-
-